Сравнить
Изображение Описание Бренды
Серии
Ethernet/Изернет
Кол-во портов PoE
Макс. мощность PoE
Способ монтажа
Срок поставки (в раб. днях)
Упаковка Ваша цена с НДС Розничная цена с НДС
Заказать
TSX-100-UN-5 Промышленный неуправляемый коммутатор EKF TSX-100 5 портов 10/100 Мбит/с
TSX-100-UN-5 Промышленный неуправляемый коммутатор EKF TSX-100 5 портов 10/100 Мбит/с
EKF
PROxima
1 дн.
13 шт.
от 1 шт.
шт.
4 дн.
708 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
30090000002 DSW-A8K0008, Промышленный коммутатор, 8 x RJ45, 100мбит/c
30090000002 DSW-A8K0008, Промышленный коммутатор, 8 x RJ45, 100мбит/c
DEGSON
DSW-A8
Не применимо
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
30090000001 DSW-A5K0005 Промышленный коммутатор, 5 x RJ45, 100мбит/c
30090000001 DSW-A5K0005 Промышленный коммутатор, 5 x RJ45, 100мбит/c
DEGSON
DSW-A5
Не применимо
5 дн.
11 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06062756 Коммутатор EDS-505A-MM-ST Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST
00-06062756 Коммутатор EDS-505A-MM-ST Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06141969 Коммутатор EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2 100/1000BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, t: -40/75
00-06141969 Коммутатор EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2 100/1000BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, t: -40/75
MOXA
7 дн.
1 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06079843 Коммутатор EDS-408A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t: -40/+75
00-06079843 Коммутатор EDS-408A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t: -40/+75
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06078136 Коммутатор EDS-405A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75
00-06078136 Коммутатор EDS-405A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06079840 Коммутатор EDS-405A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled
00-06079840 Коммутатор EDS-405A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled
MOXA
7 дн.
2 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06078135 Коммутатор EDS-405A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled
00-06078135 Коммутатор EDS-405A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131453 Коммутатор EDS-2005-EL 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
00-06131453 Коммутатор EDS-2005-EL 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
MOXA
7 дн.
190 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131454 Коммутатор EDS-2005-ELP 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
00-06131454 Коммутатор EDS-2005-ELP 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131455 Коммутатор EDS-2005-EL-T 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -40/75 C
00-06131455 Коммутатор EDS-2005-EL-T 5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, t: -40/75 C
MOXA
7 дн.
11 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131459 Коммутатор EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T 8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, t: -40/75 C
00-06131459 Коммутатор EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T 8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, t: -40/75 C
MOXA
7 дн.
2 шт.
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131462 Коммутатор EDS-2008-ELP 8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
00-06131462 Коммутатор EDS-2008-ELP 8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, t: -10/60 C
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131692 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60 C operating temperature
00-06131692 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60 C operating temperature
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131694 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature
00-06131694 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131696 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature¶
00-06131696 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature¶
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06131698 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature¶
00-06131698 Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60A C operating temperature¶
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06141968 Коммутатор EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2 100/1000BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, t:-10/60
00-06141968 Коммутатор EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2 100/1000BaseSFP ports, single power input 110/220 VAC/VDC, t:-10/60
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
00-06056980 Коммутатор EDS-508A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST, t:-40/+75
00-06056980 Коммутатор EDS-508A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST, t:-40/+75
MOXA
Под заказ
x 1 шт.
шт.
Сопутствующие классы товаров